Under 9

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Jun-09

09:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

Centurion Blues 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2019
Jun-09

11:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2019
Jul-13

08:30:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 2

-

2019
Jul-13

09:00:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Kaela Boys F.C 1

-

2019
Jul-13

10:00:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Rangers FC 1

-

2019
Jul-13

11:00:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hellenic 1

-

2019
Mar-02

08:30:00 Curro Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

1-0

2019
Mar-02

08:55:00 Curro Field 2

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1

3-3

2019
Mar-02

09:45:00 Curro Field 2

Hellenic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-4

2019
Mar-17

09:20:00 Curro Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1

1-0

2019
Mar-17

10:10:00 Curro Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Orchards United 1

2-1

2019
Mar-17

11:00:00 Curro Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
ATG 1

2-0

2019
Apr-13

10:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

Club @ Midstream 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-1

2019
Apr-13

11:00:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1

1-1

2019
Apr-28

09:00:00 Curro Field 3

Pretoria Athletic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-0

2019
Apr-28

10:00:00 Curro Field 4

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 2

5-2

2019
Apr-28

11:00:00 Curro Field 4

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Academy 1

4-2

2019
Apr-28

11:30:00 Curro Field 2

Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-1

2019
May-05

08:30:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Club @ Midstream 2

3-1

2019
May-05

09:30:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Rangers FC 1

1-1

2019
May-05

10:30:00 Glen D

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hellenic 2

4-1

2019
May-19

09:00:00 Curro Field 2

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Kaela Boys F.C 1

4-0

2019
May-19

10:00:00 Curro Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Centurion Blues 2

2-3

2019
May-19

11:00:00 Curro Field 2

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1

2-2

2019
May-26

09:00:00 Glen A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1

1-0

2019
May-26

11:00:00 Glen A

ATG 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-3

2019
Jun-02

09:00:00 Curro Field 2

Rangers FC 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

5-5

2019
Jun-02

11:00:00 Curro Field 1

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-0

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 22 12 4 6 50 30 20 42

 

Top Scorers
1 1 0
Gumalethu Gauta Asser

 

Top Assists
0 0 0

 

Player Profiles

Gauta Asser


Kaylum


Mogale


Botlhale Tshepiso Samuel


Kgosi


Christoph


Liyema


Darrel


Luke


Gumalethu


Rohan

Super League

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2020
Feb-01

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1

-

2020
Feb-08

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hellenic 1

-

2020
Feb-15

15:30:00

Highlands City 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2020
Feb-29

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Euphoria 1

-

2020
Mar-07

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Arcadia Shepherds 1

-

2020
Mar-14

15:30:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2020
Mar-21

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

-

2020
Mar-28

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Glenwegians 1

-

2020
Apr-04

15:30:00 Hillview

Euphoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2020
Apr-18

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Orchards United 1

-

2020
May-16

15:30:00 Meridian College

Pretoria Athletic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2020
May-22

19:30:00 Hellenic

Hellenic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2020
May-30

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Highlands City 1

-

2019
Oct-26

15:30:00 Hillview

Euphoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-2

2019
Nov-02

15:30:00 Caledonian Stadium

Arcadia Shepherds 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-2

2019
Nov-09

15:30:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1

1-3

2019
Nov-16

15:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-0

2019
Nov-22

19:30:00 Glen A

Glenwegians 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

5-1

2020
Jan-18

15:30:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hollandia 1

2-3

2020
Jan-25

15:30:00 PTA North FC

Orchards United 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-1

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 7 0 6 1 9 21 -12 1

 

Top Scorers
5 2 1
Koketso (Koki) Litha Thato

 

Top Assists
2 1 1
Thato Litha Thikho

 

Player Profiles

Thato


Kgosi


Thikho


Litha


Kgatontle (Step)


Lucky


Koketso (Koki)


Moloko


Vukosi


Thabang

Under 11 Div A

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Sep-04

17:00:00 Hellenic

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hellenic 1

-

2019
Apr-13

09:30:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

0-10

2019
Apr-27

11:30:00 Sport Park B

Orchards United 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-3

2019
May-01

10:30:00 Sport Park A

Blue Star 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-0

2019
May-04

10:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Rangers FC 1

0-4

2019
May-11

11:30:00 German School A

Pretoria Athletic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-0

2019
May-18

12:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sundowns

1-4

2019
May-25

12:30:00 Curro Thatch A

Club @ Midstream 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-1

2019
Jun-01

10:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Dinaledi FC 1

4-8

2019
Jun-08

08:30:00 Sport Park B

Hellenic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-3

2019
Jun-15

11:30:00 Curro Thatch C

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Blue Star 1

1-1

2019
Jul-18

17:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-1

2019
Jul-20

11:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 1

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Orchards United 1

2-3

2019
Jul-27

09:30:00 German School A

Rangers FC 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-1

2019
Aug-03

11:30:00 Glen A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1

0-4

2019
Aug-15

16:15:00 German School B

Sundowns
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-0

2019
Aug-17

11:30:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Club @ Midstream 1

0-0

2019
Aug-24

11:30:00 Sport Park B

Dinaledi FC 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
Sep-07

08:30:00 Glen C

Orchards United 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-0

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 18 2 11 5 18 51 -33 11

 

Top Scorers
13 7 2
Tiro Lesiba Mpho Rorisang

 

Top Assists
6 5 3
Ntuthuko Neo Mpho

 

Player Profiles

Kopano


Mpho


Rorisang


Tiro Lesiba


Sinothile


Liam Menzi


Owakhe


Neo


Ntuthuko


Daniel


Tiago


Rylan


Patrice


Mikel


Boitumelo


Xenia


Sihle


Joshua


Luphawule

Under 11 Div B

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Apr-13

12:30:00 German School B

University of Pretoria 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

4-0

2019
Apr-27

10:30:00 German School B

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
EastSide Kings 1

0-3

2019
May-04

09:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

PHSOB 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

0-0

2019
May-11

09:30:00 German School B

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Club @ Midstream 2

0-1

2019
May-18

12:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Centurion Blues 1

1-9

2019
May-25

09:30:00 Sport Park A

Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

3-0

2019
Jun-01

11:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
TUT 1

3-3

2019
Jun-08

13:30:00 Potgieter Park A

Sporting Rustenburg 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

1-1

2019
Jun-15

13:30:00 Curro Thatch A

Rangers FC 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

0-2

2019
Jul-18

17:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
University of Pretoria 2

0-4

2019
Jul-20

08:30:00 LC Devilliers Field 2

EastSide Kings 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

0-2

2019
Jul-27

08:30:00 German School B

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
PHSOB 1

1-2

2019
Aug-03

09:30:00 Glen C

Club @ Midstream 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

0-3

2019
Aug-21

16:30:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1

2-0

2019
Aug-24

12:00:00 German School A

TUT 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

4-0

2019
Aug-31

11:00:00 Curro Thatch A

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Sporting Rustenburg 1

1-2

2019
Sep-07

14:30:00 Glen C

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Club @ Midstream 2

0-5

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 17 4 10 3 16 41 -25 15

 

Top Scorers
13 7 2
Tiro Lesiba Mpho Rorisang

 

Top Assists
6 5 3
Ntuthuko Neo Mpho

 

Player Profiles

Kopano


Mpho


Rorisang


Tiro Lesiba


Sinothile


Liam Menzi


Owakhe


Neo


Ntuthuko


Daniel


Tiago


Rylan


Patrice


Mikel


Boitumelo


Xenia


Sihle


Joshua


Luphawule

Under 13 Div C

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Apr-13

08:30:00 Municipals

CPC 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

1-0

2019
Apr-27

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Centurion Blues 2

2-6

2019
May-01

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Pretoria Academy 1

3-5

2019
May-04

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
University of Pretoria 2

2-7

2019
May-11

08:30:00 Southdowns Fitness Centre

Titans Sport 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

12-0

2019
May-18

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Hellenic 1

2-3

2019
May-25

08:30:00 Hollandia

Hollandia 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

11-0

2019
Jun-01

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Sundowns 1

0-10

2019
Jun-13

16:45:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
TUT 1

1-4

2019
Jun-15

08:30:00 Thatchfield Golf Club

Pretoria Academy 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

9-1

2019
Jul-13

12:15:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
CPC 1

4-2

2019
Jul-20

08:30:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

6-0

2019
Jul-27

08:30:00 University of Pretoria

University of Pretoria 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

5-1

2019
Aug-03

12:15:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Titans Sport 1

6-6

2019
Aug-17

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Hollandia 1

6-3

2019
Aug-28

17:00:00 9th Ave

Sundowns 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

3-0

2019
Aug-31

09:35:00 TUT

TUT 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

4-1

2019
Sep-07

08:30:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
EastSide Kings 1

4-10

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 18 2 15 1 33 107 -74 7

 

Top Scorers
7 5 4
Victory Kwena Dantè Joshua

 

Top Assists
5 4 4
Raphael Dantè Tumelo

 

Player Profiles

Brennan


Joshua


Sebastian


Andreas


Motheo Tlou


Noah


Mohluli


Alex


Tumelo


Dantè


Oarabile


Rorisang


Markus


Omilemo


Victory Kwena


Mateo


Raphael


Karabo


Vincent


Leruo


Crystal


Tiaan


Handswell-Junior


Lethabo


Liyema

Under 13 Div A

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Sep-21

10:00:00 Glen A

Glenwegians 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

-

2019
Apr-16

18:00:00 Pretoria High School Old Boys

PHSOB 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-0

2019
Apr-27

08:30:00 Rietondale Primary School

Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
May-01

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

3-3

2019
May-11

08:30:00 The Glen High School

Glenwegians 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-2

2019
May-18

08:30:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-2

2019
Jun-01

12:15:00 9th Ave

Sundowns 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-1

2019
Jun-12

17:30:00 Pretoria West

Tswhane UTD 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
Jul-13

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
PHSOB 1

0-0

2019
Jul-20

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1

3-1

2019
Jul-25

16:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Mintlangu 1

4-1

2019
Jul-30

18:00:00 University of Pretoria

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-0

2019
Aug-03

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Glenwegians 1

0-3

2019
Aug-10

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1

3-2

2019
Aug-22

16:30:00 Lukas Van Den Berg Sport

Mintlangu 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-2

2019
Aug-24

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sundowns 1

2-4

2019
Aug-31

08:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Tswhane UTD 1

1-1

2019
Sep-04

08:30:00 Lukas Van Den Berg Sport

Mintlangu 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-2

2019
Sep-07

10:00:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1

2-1

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 18 7 6 5 29 30 -1 26

 

Top Scorers
7 5 4
Victory Kwena Dantè Joshua

 

Top Assists
5 4 4
Raphael Dantè Tumelo

 

Player Profiles

Brennan


Joshua


Sebastian


Andreas


Motheo Tlou


Noah


Mohluli


Alex


Tumelo


Dantè


Oarabile


Rorisang


Markus


Omilemo


Victory Kwena


Mateo


Raphael


Karabo


Vincent


Leruo


Crystal


Tiaan


Handswell-Junior


Lethabo


Liyema

Under 15 Div A

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Apr-27

09:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood

Sporting Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

6-5

2019
May-01

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

1-0

2019
May-04

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hellenic 1

0-2

2019
May-08

09:35:00 Pretoria High School Old Boys

PHSOB 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-2

2019
May-11

10:30:00 The Glen High School

Glenwegians 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-0

2019
May-18

09:35:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-0

2019
May-23

16:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Blue Star 1

1-4

2019
Jun-01

10:50:00 9th Ave

Sundowns 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

4-0

2019
Jun-12

18:30:00 Pretoria West

Tswhane UTD 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-0

2019
Jun-15

09:35:00 University of Pretoria

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
Jul-13

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
PHSOB 1

1-10

2019
Jul-20

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sporting Pretoria 1

0-4

2019
Jul-27

09:35:00 Hellenic

Hellenic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-2

2019
Aug-03

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Glenwegians 1

2-0

2019
Aug-10

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1

1-2

2019
Aug-17

12:10:00 Sunnyside Primary School

Blue Star 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-0

2019
Aug-24

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sundowns 1

0-2

2019
Aug-31

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Tswhane UTD 1

1-5

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 18 2 15 1 17 51 -34 7

 

Top Scorers
7 6 2
Damien Francois Lwazi Tumishang

 

Top Assists
3 3 3
Damien Francois Lwazi Tumishang

 

Player Profiles

Tumishang


Alexander


Bokamoso


Lwazi


Ethan


Siphosethu


Ruan


Lindokuhle


Ethan Thabo


David


Cameron Tyrone


Ryan


Siyabonga


Lebogang


Lehlohonolo Jerome


Omphile-Bohlale


Matthew


Ngcali


Damien Francois


Karabo

Under 17 Div A

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Apr-13

10:50:00 Pretoria High School Old Boys

PHSOB 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
Apr-27

10:50:00 Maritimo

Maritimo 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-2

2019
May-01

12:15:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

1-0

2019
May-04

12:00:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1

2-0

2019
May-11

09:00:00 The Glen High School

Glenwegians 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
May-18

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Euphoria 1

2-0

2019
May-22

16:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Blue Star 1

2-2

2019
May-30

16:00:00 9th Ave

Sundowns 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

4-0

2019
Jun-08

10:50:00 Pretoria West

Tswhane UTD 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

5-0

2019
Jun-15

10:50:00 University of Pretoria

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
Jul-13

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
PHSOB 1

3-4

2019
Jul-20

12:15:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Maritimo 1

2-0

2019
Aug-03

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Glenwegians 1

3-1

2019
Aug-10

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Euphoria 1

3-1

2019
Aug-17

10:50:00 Sunnyside Primary School

Blue Star 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-2

2019
Aug-24

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sundowns 1

0-4

2019
Aug-31

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Tswhane UTD 1

2-2

2019
Sep-07

11:00:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Sundowns 1

2-6

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 18 6 9 3 29 40 -11 21

 

Top Scorers
4 3 1
Donato Pharrell Oliver

 

Top Assists
4 3 2
Donato Jordan Henning

 

Player Profiles

Muhluri


Jordan


Thilo Jan


Oliver


Pharrell


Lanele


Donato


Luthando


Tandolwetu


Vuyisile


Anathi Nathi (Academy)


Henning


Mogale Bokang


Tshimologo


Siyabonga


Banele


Lethabo

Under 15 Div E

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Oct-12

14:00:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 4
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

-

2019
Apr-13

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Centurion Blues 4

3-2

2019
Apr-27

11:00:00 Southdowns Fitness Centre

Titans Sport 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

5-3

2019
May-04

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Pretoria Academy 1

5-2

2019
May-11

10:35:00 EduPlex QueensWood

Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

1-4

2019
May-18

10:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Club @ Midstream 3

2-0

2019
May-25

12:15:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Akasia 1

9-2

2019
Jun-15

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Titans Sport 1

2-4

2019
Jul-13

13:00:00 German School A

Pretoria Academy 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

0-3

2019
Jul-20

10:50:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Sporting Pretoria 2

2-3

2019
Jul-27

12:15:00 Midstream Estate

Club @ Midstream 3
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

1-7

2019
Jul-30

18:00:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 4
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

1-3

2019
Aug-09

10:00:00 Hermanstad

Akasia 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

3-5

2019
Aug-17

09:35:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Centurion Blues 4

4-0

2019
Aug-28

16:45:00 German School A

Titans Sport 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

1-6

2019
Aug-31

12:15:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 2
VS
Pretoria Academy 1

3-1

2019
Sep-11

18:00:00 Glen A

Sporting Pretoria 2
VS
Berea Albion FC 2

2-5

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 16 13 3 0 66 28 38 39

 

Top Scorers
7 6 2
Damien Francois Lwazi Tumishang

 

Top Assists
3 3 3
Damien Francois Lwazi Tumishang

 

Player Profiles

Tumishang


Alexander


Bokamoso


Lwazi


Ethan


Siphosethu


Ruan


Lindokuhle


Ethan Thabo


David


Cameron Tyrone


Ryan


Siyabonga


Lebogang


Lehlohonolo Jerome


Omphile-Bohlale


Matthew


Ngcali


Damien Francois


Karabo

Conference

 

Results / Fixtures
DATE TIME VENUE FIXTURE RESULT

2019
Mar-02

14:00:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Maritimo 1

0-4

2019
Mar-09

15:30:00 Meridian College

Pretoria Athletic 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-2

2019
Apr-13

15:30:00 Laudium Sports Stadium

Delfos 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

10-3

2019
May-04

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Hollandia 1

2-0

2019
May-11

14:00:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Orchards United 1

2-1

2019
May-17

19:00:00 The Glen High School

Glenwegians 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

4-0

2019
May-25

14:00:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Centurion Blues 1

2-3

2019
Jun-01

15:30:00 University of Pretoria

University of Pretoria 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

3-1

2019
Jun-15

15:30:00 Maritimo

Maritimo 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

7-0

2019
Jun-22

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Pretoria Athletic 1

3-1

2019
Jun-29

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Delfos 1

1-4

2019
Jul-06

19:00:00 Hollandia

Hollandia 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-2

2019
Jul-13

15:30:00 PTA North FC

Orchards United 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

2-1

2019
Jul-20

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Glenwegians 1

4-1

2019
Aug-01

18:30:00 Sport Park

Centurion Blues 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

1-3

2019
Aug-03

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
University of Pretoria 1

1-3

2019
Aug-10

15:30:00 German School (DSP), The Willows (Pta East)

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Highland 1

2-0

2019
Aug-10

15:30:00 German School A

Highland 1
VS
Berea Albion FC 1

0-2

2019
Aug-31

23:15:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Delfos 1

2-0

2019
Sep-07

14:00:00 German School A

Berea Albion FC 1
VS
Delfos 1

2-3

 

League Standings
POS P W L D GF GA GD PTS
- 20 10 10 0 35 47 -12 30

 

Top Scorers
1 0 0
Tiro Kutlwano

 

Top Assists
2 0 0
Tiro Kutlwano

 

Player Profiles

Kamva


Tiro Kutlwano


Jones Michael


Thapelo


Moeketsi Thato


Sechaba


Tumi


Ofentse